Die Generationen

Die Generationen

Dieses Bild hat ein leeres Alt-Attribut. Der Dateiname ist 020820_1531_Sargenroth21-1024x209.jpg

9. Generation

2018-2020

Klasse Nachname Vorname Instrument
11 Buchenroth Aimée Posaune
09B Mailits Ricardo Posaune
11 Oberlin Katheryne Posaune
11 Schweitzer Alexander Posaune
13 Yetim Polat Rhy-Bass
09A Bernhard Nicolas Rhy-drums
13 Fabich Leona Rhy-Gitarre
10A Jacoby Nils Rhy-Gitarre
10B Sacher Paul Rhy-Gitarre
13 Vondran Jona Rhy-Piano
09B Beilstein Ronja Sax-Tenor
09A Dillenberger Nina Sax-Tenor
11 Bingel Hannah Saxofon-Alt
13 Seipel Nina Saxofon-Alt
09B Gehrke Frauke Saxofon-Bariton
13 Lanio Melany Saxofon-Bariton
11 Zöller Fiona Saxofon-Tenor
13 Geisel Hannah Luisa Tp-Flöte
11 Spreitzer Hannah Tp-Flöte
13 Bühler Antonia Trompete
13 Dillenberger Tim Trompete
10C Fetz Laurenz Trompete
13 Kreidl Diana Trompete

 

8. Generation

2016-2018

Position Vorname Nachname
Flöte Hannah Luisa Geisel
Posaune Philipp Belzer
Posaune Maximilian Breitenbach
Posaune Paula Meyer
Posaune Jonas Martin
Posaune Alexander Schweitzer
Rhy-Bass Polat Yetim
Rhy-Drums Jonas Schuck
Rhy-Drums Antonius Hehner
Rhy-Drums Tim Friedrich
Rhy-Gitarre Leona Fabich
Rhy-Piano Svenja Denninghoff
Rhy-Piano Jona Vondran
Sax-Bariton Melany Lanio
Sax-Tenor Malte Herdemertens
Saxofon-Alt Rika Ochs
Saxofon-Alt Hannah Bingel
Saxofon-Bariton Nina Seipel
Saxofon-Tenor Janina Söntgerath
Saxofon-Tenor Elias Metz
Saxofon-Tenor Fiona Zöller
Tp-Flöte Julia Kappus
Trompete David Groß
Trompete Hendrik Wallau
Trompete Frederik Wallau
Trompete Tim Dillenberger
Trompete Antonia Bühler
Trompete Diana Kreidl

 

7. Generation 2012 – 2016

Bigbandkonzert 2013

 

Nachname Vorname Stimme
Bonn Felix Posaune
Erb Henrik Posaune
Hartmann Tobias Posaune
Martin Julian Posaune
Müller Johanna Posaune
Schneider Tilmann Posaune
Struth Lennart Rhy-Bass
Kaiser Ravn Rhy-Drums
Jost Lukas Rhy-Drums
Witzky Yannick Rhy-Piano
Naujoks Christian Ryh-Bass
Manthey Lennart Sax-Alt
Ochs Lena Sax-Bari
Krämer Carl Sax-Tenor
Friedrich Nancy Saxofon-Alt
Ullmann Lisa Saxofon-Alt
Haupt Jessica Saxofon-Alt
Zimmermann Julie Saxofon-Tenor
Gernert Elena Tp-Flöte
Mehl Hanna Trompete
Theis Niklas Trompete
Wallau Frederik Trompete
Gittler Matthias Trompete

 

 

 

Kaub 2011

6. Generation

2008-2012

Instrument Vorname Nachname
Flöte Vanessa Bröder
Sax-Alt 1 Julie Zimmermann
Sax-Alt 2 Jessica Haupt
Sax-Alt 2 Lennart Manthey
Sax-Bari Anna Müller
Sax-Ten 1 Franziska Mertens
Sax-Ten 2 Sebastian Herbst
Trompete 1 Marko Mebus
Trompete 2 Matthias Gittler
Trompete 3 Hanna Mehl
Trompete 4 Eva Leicher
Posaune 1 Matthias Dittmayer
Posaune 2 Kai Müller
Posaune 3 Johanna Müller
Posaune 3 Tilman Schneider
Posaune 4 Lisa Alina Rudolf
Rhy-Git Marco Güllmann
Rhy-Git Vincent Sauerwein
Rhy-Piano Thao- Giang Nguyen
Rhy-Piano Konstantin Weigel
Rhy-Bass Valentin Kolar
Rhy-Bass Nicolai Schneider
Rhy-Drums Lukas Jost
Rhy-Drums Helge Sorg

St. Goarshausen – 2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Generation

2005-2008

 
Position Nachname Vorname
Saxophon-Alt 1 Bappert Christian
Saxophon-Alt 1 Koch Julia
Saxophon-Alt 2 Güllmann Julia
Saxophon-Alt 2 Collischonn Seraphina
Saxophon-Bariton Kaden Judith
Saxophon-Tenor 1 Bornwasser Nils
Saxophon-Tenor 1 Jadcak Lisa
Saxophon-Tenor 2 Bruchhardt Mark
Saxophon-Tenor 2 Dierl Janina
     
Flöte Schuck Eva
Flöte König Christina
     
Trompete 1 Mebus Marko
Trompete 1 Heck Simon
Trompete 2 Geib Sebastian
Trompete 3 Klump Katja
Trompete 4 Leicher Eva
Trompete 4 Brost Marlene
     
Posaune 1 Steil Tobias
Posaune 2 Leicher Markus
Posaune 3 Rudolf Laura
     
Bass Frisch Veronika
Drums Sorg Helge
Drums Feldheim Kai
Drums Schmelzeisen Tobias
Gitarre Güllmann
Wolf
Marko
Marius
Piano Ortiz-Alvera Stefanie

St. Goarshausen – 2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. Generation

2001-2005

 
Position Nachname Vorname
     
Alt-Saxophon 1 Becht Jaqueline
Alt-Saxophon 2 Bappert Christian
Bariton-Saxophon Dillenberger Silja
Bariton-Saxophon Frinken Jacqueline
Tenor-Saxophon 1 Werner Selina
Tenor-Saxophon 2 Bornwasser Nils
     
Trompete 1 Pingel Lukas
Trompete 2 Keßler Simon
Trompete 3 König Christopher
Trompete 4 Geib Sebastian
     
Posaune 1 Rolinger Thomas
Posaune 2 Pingel Moritz
Posaune 2 Steil Tobias
Posaune 3 Weigel Nicolas
Posaune 3 Stüber Benedikt
Posaune 4 Kerst Dennis
Bass Dziwnik Marion
Bass Rein Samuel
Gitarre Hilgert Johannes
Piano Collischon Saphira
Piano Hammer Philipp
Piano Römer Jonathan
Drums Otten Alexander
     
Vocal Dedekind Jessica
Vocal Lamby Elena

 

 

 

Jéju – Südkorea 2001

3. Generation

1998-2001

 
Position Nachname Vorname
     
Alt-Saxophon 1 König Anna
Alt-Saxophon 2 Hoffmann Barbara
Bariton-Saxophon Dillenberger Silja
Tenor-Saxophon 1 Zerwas Tanja
Tenor-Saxophon 2 Holl Juliane
     
Flöte Ackermann Katrin
     
Trompete 1 Becker Timo
Trompete 2 Stahl Daniel
Trompete 3 Hißnauer Christina
Trompete 4 Maier Christoph
     
Posaune 1 Frölich Bernd
Posaune 2 Stutzmann Daniel
Posaune 3 Stahl Martin
Posaune 4 Sopp Arne
Posaune 4 Rohlinger Thomas
     
Bass Lamby Dominik
Gitarre Kern Christian
Gitarre Kratz Norman
Piano Weidenbruch Burkhard
Drums Preidl Sebastian
Drums Knauf Alexander
Drums Wolf Wolf-Kristian
     
Vocal Velich Natalie
Vocal Schwarz Jessica

Vor dem World Trade Center - USA
New Yorl City, World Trade Center – USA 1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Generation

1995-1998

 
Position Nachname Vorname
     
Alt-Saxophon 1 Ackermann Christina
Alt-Saxophon 2 Klauer Kathrin
Bariton-Saxophon Klöppel Anne
Tenor-Saxophon 1 Langshausen Tobias
Tenor-Saxophon 2 Geisel Nicole
     
Flöte Pohl Nicole
Flöte Schneider Kerstin
Flöte Hohl Stefanie
     
Trompete 1 Börner Björn
Trompete 2 Zorbach Jörg
Trompete 3 Heuser Anke
Trompete 4 Enz Robert
     
Posaune 1 Schweickart Oliver
Posaune 2 Stutzmann Daniel
Posaune 3 Schmidt Nadja
Posaune 3 Martin Anne
Posaune 4 Dennert Christian
     
Bass Zöller Katrin
Gitarre Wirtz Daniel
Piano Weidenbruch Burkhard
Drums Preidl Sebastian
     
Vocal Steinborn Britta

Makkum, Niederlande 1994

 

 

 

 

 

     

1. Generation

1992-1994

 
Position Nachname Vorname
Alt-Saxophon 1 Dettmer Markus
Alt-Saxophon 2 Scheerer Sandra
Bariton-Saxophon Klöppel Anne
Bariton-Saxophon Feldpausch Tina
Tenor-Saxophon 1 Kremper Nicole
Tenor-Saxophon 2 Götz Sabine
     
Flöte Hoffmann Eva
     
Trompete 1 Heuser Andy
Trompete 2 Frölich Sabine
Trompete 3 Zorbach Dirk
Trompete 4 Klauer Martin
     
Posaune 1 Lothrop Kerry
Posaune 2 WeidenbruchAndre BurkhardLink
Posaune 3 Rüdel Michael
Posaune 4 Ternes Thomas
     
     
Bass Schmidt Thorsten
Piano Holzhäuser Eva-Maria
Drums